Ligue des nations de l'UEFA
Ligue A / groupe 1
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pologne | 1 | +1 | 3 |
2 | Portugal | 1 | +1 | 3 |
3 | Écosse | 1 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Croatie | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Ligue A / groupe 2
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgique | 1 | +2 | 3 |
1 | Italie | 1 | +2 | 3 |
3 | Israël | 1 | -2 | 0 |
3 | France | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Ligue A / groupe 3
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allemagne | 1 | +5 | 3 |
2 | Pays-Bas | 1 | +3 | 3 |
3 | Bosnie-Herzég. | 1 | -3 | 0 |
4 | Hongrie | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Ligue A / groupe 4
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danemark | 1 | +2 | 3 |
2 | Espagne | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Serbie | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Suisse | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Ligue B / groupe 1
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Géorgie | 1 | +3 | 3 |
2 | Albanie | 1 | +1 | 3 |
3 | Ukraine | 1 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Tchéquie | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Ligue B / groupe 2
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grèce | 1 | +3 | 3 |
2 | Angleterre | 1 | +2 | 3 |
3 | Irlande | 1 | -2 | 0 |
4 | Finlande | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Ligue B / groupe 3
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Autriche | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 | Slovénie | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Kazakhstan | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Norvège | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ligue B / groupe 4
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islande | 1 | +2 | 3 |
2 | Turquie | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Pays de Galles | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Monténégro | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Ligue C / groupe 1
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suède | 1 | +2 | 3 |
2 | Slovaquie | 1 | +1 | 3 |
3 | Estonie | 1 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Azerbaïdjan | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Ligue C / groupe 2
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roumanie | 1 | +3 | 3 |
2 | Chypre | 1 | +1 | 3 |
3 | Lituanie | 1 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Kosovo | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Ligue C / groupe 3
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irlande du Nord | 1 | +2 | 3 |
2 | Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Luxembourg | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Ligue C / groupe 4
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménie | 1 | +3 | 3 |
2 | Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Îles Féroé | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Lettonie | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Ligue D / groupe 1
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Marin | 1 | +1 | 3 |
2 | Liechtenstein | 1 | -1 | 0 |
3 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ligue D / groupe 2
Rn | Équipe | J | Diff | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moldavie | 1 | +2 | 3 |
2 | Malte | 1 | -2 | 0 |
3 | Andorre | 0 | 0 | 0 |