Platense
Liga Profesional
Argentine
Information | |
---|---|
Ville: | Buenos Aires |
Matchs
2024-06-14Talleres2 - 1Platense1.753.285.28
2024-06-02Platense1 - 0Boca Juniors4.312.962.04
2024-05-28Atl. Tucuman1 - 1Platense2.023.004.27
2024-05-19Platense0 - 0Independiente3.282.792.50
2024-05-11Newells Old Boys2 - 0Platense1.923.034.51
Chronologie
Matchs Domicile/Extérieur
Rn | Équipe | Domicile | Extérieur |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 2 - 1 | |
2 | Huracan | ||
3 | Union Santa Fe | ||
4 | Racing Club | ||
5 | Gimnasia L.P. | ||
6 | Instituto | ||
7 | River Plate | ||
8 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
9 | Lanus | ||
10 | Belgrano | ||
11 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | |
11 | Sarmiento Junin | ||
13 | Ind. Rivadavia | ||
14 | Estudiantes | ||
15 | Rosario | ||
16 | Atl. Tucuman | 1 - 1 | |
16 | Independiente | 0 - 0 | |
18 | Dep. Riestra | ||
18 | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 0 | |
20 | Velez Sarsfield | ||
21 | Platense | - | - |
22 | Banfield | ||
23 | Barracas Central | ||
24 | Def. y Justicia | ||
25 | Tigre | ||
26 | San Lorenzo | ||
27 | Godoy Cruz | ||
28 | Central Cordoba |
Statistiques d'équipe
Matchs | 5 | |
Victoires | 1 | 20% |
Nuls | 2 | 40% |
Défaites | 2 | 40% |
Buts | 8 | 1.60 |
Buts pour | 3 | 0.60 |
Buts contre | 5 | 1.00 |
Matchs buts marqués | 3 | 60% |
Matchs buts encaissés | 3 | 60% |
Les Deux équipes Marquent | 2 | 40% |
Plus de 1.5 | 3 | 60% |
Plus de 2.5 | 1 | 20% |
Plus de 3.5 | 0 | 0% |
Résultats | ||
1 - 0 | 1 | 20.00% |
0 - 0 | 1 | 20.00% |
1 - 1 | 1 | 20.00% |
0 - 2 | 1 | 20.00% |
1 - 2 | 1 | 20.00% |
Buts | ||
2 | 2 | 40.00% |
1 | 1 | 20.00% |
0 | 1 | 20.00% |
3 | 1 | 20.00% |
Différence de buts | ||
0 | 2 | 40.00% |
+1 | 1 | 20.00% |
-1 | 1 | 20.00% |
-2 | 1 | 20.00% |
Programme
6Central Cordoba-Platense
7Platense-Velez Sarsfield
8Def. y Justicia-Platense
9Platense-Banfield
10Instituto-Platense
11Platense-Barracas Central
12Ind. Rivadavia-Platense
13Platense-San Lorenzo
14Estudiantes-Platense
15Platense-Rosario
16Racing Club-Platense
17Platense-River Plate
18Belgrano-Platense
19Platense-Argentinos Jrs
20Tigre-Platense
21Platense-Dep. Riestra
22Lanus-Platense
23Platense-Godoy Cruz
24Sarmiento Junin-Platense
25Platense-Union Santa Fe
26Huracan-Platense
27Platense-Gimnasia L.P.