Dobrudzha
B PFG
Bulgarie
Information | |
---|---|
Ville: | Dobritch |
Stade: | Stade Droujba |
Capacité: | 23 000 (12 500) |
Dimensions: | 100 x 65 m |
Photos: | Google maps (Carte) |
Matchs
2024-09-02Yantra Gabrovo2 - 2Dobrudzha2.752.972.39
2024-08-25Dobrudzha0 - 0Montana1.583.664.90
2024-08-18Ludogorets II1 - 1Dobrudzha2.903.102.25
2024-08-13Dobrudzha6 - 1Nesebar1.175.6313.75
2024-08-03Spartak Pleven0 - 0Dobrudzha4.963.281.66
2024-07-28Dobrudzha4 - 0CSKA Sofia II1.513.585.53
2024-07-20Fratria Varna1 - 1Dobrudzha3.323.232.02
Chronologie
Matchs Domicile/Extérieur
Rn | Équipe | Domicile | Extérieur |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirin Bl. | ||
2 | Ludogorets II | 1 - 1 | |
3 | Montana | 0 - 0 | |
4 | Belasitsa Petrich | ||
5 | Minyor Pernik | ||
6 | Etar | ||
7 | Dobrudzha | - | - |
8 | Yantra Gabrovo | 2 - 2 | |
9 | Marek Dupnitsa | ||
10 | Dunav Ruse | ||
11 | Lok. Gorna | ||
12 | Fratria Varna | 1 - 1 | |
13 | Spartak Pleven | 0 - 0 | |
14 | Lovech | ||
15 | CSKA Sofia II | 4 - 0 | |
16 | Nesebar | 6 - 1 | |
17 | Botev Plovdiv II | ||
18 | Strumska Slava | ||
19 | Sportist Svoge | ||
20 | CSKA 1948 II |
Statistiques d'équipe
Matchs | 7 | |
Victoires | 2 | 29% |
Nuls | 5 | 71% |
Défaites | 0 | 0% |
Buts | 19 | 2.71 |
Buts pour | 14 | 2.00 |
Buts contre | 5 | 0.71 |
Matchs buts marqués | 5 | 71% |
Matchs buts encaissés | 4 | 57% |
Les Deux équipes Marquent | 4 | 57% |
Plus de 1.5 | 5 | 71% |
Plus de 2.5 | 3 | 43% |
Plus de 3.5 | 3 | 43% |
Résultats | ||
0 - 0 | 2 | 28.57% |
1 - 1 | 2 | 28.57% |
4 - 0 | 1 | 14.29% |
6 - 1 | 1 | 14.29% |
2 - 2 | 1 | 14.29% |
Buts | ||
0 | 2 | 28.57% |
2 | 2 | 28.57% |
4 | 2 | 28.57% |
7 | 1 | 14.29% |
Différence de buts | ||
0 | 5 | 71.43% |
+4 | 1 | 14.29% |
+5 | 1 | 14.29% |
Programme
8Dobrudzha-Minyor Pernik1.583.455.31
9Belasitsa Petrich-Dobrudzha
10Dobrudzha-Strumska Slava
11Botev Plovdiv II-Dobrudzha
12Dobrudzha-Etar
13Marek Dupnitsa-Dobrudzha
14Dobrudzha-Lok. Gorna
15CSKA 1948 II-Dobrudzha
16Dobrudzha-Dunav Ruse
17Lovech-Dobrudzha
18Pirin Bl.-Dobrudzha
19Dobrudzha-Sportist Svoge
20Dobrudzha-Fratria Varna
21CSKA Sofia II-Dobrudzha
22Dobrudzha-Spartak Pleven
23Nesebar-Dobrudzha
24Dobrudzha-Ludogorets II
25Montana-Dobrudzha
26Dobrudzha-Yantra Gabrovo
27Minyor Pernik-Dobrudzha
28Dobrudzha-Belasitsa Petrich
29Strumska Slava-Dobrudzha
30Dobrudzha-Botev Plovdiv II
31Etar-Dobrudzha
32Dobrudzha-Marek Dupnitsa
33Lok. Gorna-Dobrudzha
34Dobrudzha-CSKA 1948 II
35Dunav Ruse-Dobrudzha
36Dobrudzha-Lovech
37Dobrudzha-Pirin Bl.
38Sportist Svoge-Dobrudzha