Strumska Slava
B PFG
Bulgarie
Information | |
---|---|
Ville: | Radomir |
Matchs
2024-09-01Strumska Slava0 - 2CSKA 1948 II1.653.354.91
2024-08-25Lok. Gorna4 - 0Strumska Slava1.693.304.42
2024-08-18Strumska Slava1 - 1Marek Dupnitsa2.092.843.63
2024-08-10Etar5 - 1Strumska Slava1.553.485.25
2024-08-05Strumska Slava3 - 0Botev Plovdiv II1.673.294.52
2024-07-27Pirin Bl.1 - 1Strumska Slava1.473.566.71
2024-07-21Belasitsa Petrich3 - 0Strumska Slava2.033.123.40
Chronologie
Matchs Domicile/Extérieur
Rn | Équipe | Domicile | Extérieur |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirin Bl. | 1 - 1 | |
2 | Ludogorets II | ||
3 | Montana | ||
4 | Belasitsa Petrich | 3 - 0 | |
5 | Minyor Pernik | ||
6 | Etar | 5 - 1 | |
7 | Dobrudzha | ||
8 | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
9 | Marek Dupnitsa | 1 - 1 | |
10 | Dunav Ruse | ||
11 | Lok. Gorna | 4 - 0 | |
12 | Fratria Varna | ||
13 | Spartak Pleven | ||
14 | Lovech | ||
15 | CSKA Sofia II | ||
16 | Nesebar | ||
17 | Botev Plovdiv II | 3 - 0 | |
18 | Strumska Slava | - | - |
19 | Sportist Svoge | ||
20 | CSKA 1948 II | 0 - 2 |
Statistiques d'équipe
Matchs | 7 | |
Victoires | 1 | 14% |
Nuls | 2 | 29% |
Défaites | 4 | 57% |
Buts | 22 | 3.14 |
Buts pour | 6 | 0.86 |
Buts contre | 16 | 2.29 |
Matchs buts marqués | 4 | 57% |
Matchs buts encaissés | 6 | 86% |
Les Deux équipes Marquent | 3 | 43% |
Plus de 1.5 | 7 | 100% |
Plus de 2.5 | 4 | 57% |
Plus de 3.5 | 2 | 29% |
Résultats | ||
1 - 1 | 2 | 28.57% |
3 - 0 | 1 | 14.29% |
0 - 2 | 1 | 14.29% |
0 - 3 | 1 | 14.29% |
0 - 4 | 1 | 14.29% |
1 - 5 | 1 | 14.29% |
Buts | ||
2 | 3 | 42.86% |
3 | 2 | 28.57% |
4 | 1 | 14.29% |
6 | 1 | 14.29% |
Différence de buts | ||
-4 | 2 | 28.57% |
0 | 2 | 28.57% |
+3 | 1 | 14.29% |
-2 | 1 | 14.29% |
-3 | 1 | 14.29% |
Programme
8Dunav Ruse-Strumska Slava1.563.625.16
9Strumska Slava-Lovech
10Dobrudzha-Strumska Slava
11Strumska Slava-Sportist Svoge
12Fratria Varna-Strumska Slava
13Strumska Slava-CSKA Sofia II
14Spartak Pleven-Strumska Slava
15Strumska Slava-Nesebar
16Ludogorets II-Strumska Slava
17Strumska Slava-Montana
18Yantra Gabrovo-Strumska Slava
19Strumska Slava-Minyor Pernik
20Strumska Slava-Belasitsa Petrich
21Strumska Slava-Pirin Bl.
22Botev Plovdiv II-Strumska Slava
23Strumska Slava-Etar
24Marek Dupnitsa-Strumska Slava
25Strumska Slava-Lok. Gorna
26CSKA 1948 II-Strumska Slava
27Strumska Slava-Dunav Ruse
28Lovech-Strumska Slava
29Strumska Slava-Dobrudzha
30Sportist Svoge-Strumska Slava
31Strumska Slava-Fratria Varna
32CSKA Sofia II-Strumska Slava
33Strumska Slava-Spartak Pleven
34Nesebar-Strumska Slava
35Strumska Slava-Ludogorets II
36Montana-Strumska Slava
37Strumska Slava-Yantra Gabrovo
38Minyor Pernik-Strumska Slava